Transceivers

Transceivers


Display per page
Sort by
Vendor Part: 90Y9415
Vendor Name: IBM
SFP+ Transceiver
$2,272.62

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 88Y6416
Vendor Name: IBM
Brocade 8Gb SFP+ transceiver module
$450.91

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00D9865
Vendor Name: LENOVO
LENOVO 40GBASE-ISR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER
$818.27

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: TXM431-SR
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
10Gbase-SR SFP LC Transceiver 850nm Multi-mode LC duplex connector Up to 300m distance
$90.41

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00MY034
Vendor Name: LENOVO
LENOVO DUAL RATE 1G/10GB SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
$195.25

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00YH933
Vendor Name: LENOVO
BROCADE 10G FC SWL SFP
$1,052.77

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 81Y1622
Vendor Name: IBM
1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, LC connector
$82.03

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 90Y9412
Vendor Name: IBM
SFP+ LR Transceiver, 10Gb
$428.80

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 90Y9424
Vendor Name: IBM
SFP LX 1Gb
$135.86

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00MY764
Vendor Name: LENOVO
BROCADE 8GB 10KM LW SFP TRANSCEIVER
$3,820.56

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00MY766
Vendor Name: LENOVO
BROCADE 8GB 25KM ELW SFP TRANSCEIVER
$11,178.90

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00MY768
Vendor Name: LENOVO
BROCADE 16GB 10KM LW SFP TRANSCEIVER
$5,467.15

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00MY770
Vendor Name: LENOVO
BROCADE 16GB 25KM ELW SFP TRANSCEIVER
$13,903.45

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: TXM431-LR
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
10Gbase-LR SFP LC Transceiver 1310nm Single-mode LC duplex connector Up to 10km distance
$189.75

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 407-BBOP
Vendor Name: DELL
SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm, 10km
$284.62

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 407-BBVJ
Vendor Name: DELL
SFP+ SR OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER INTEL 10GB-1GB CUSTOMER INSTALL
$212.52

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00YH929
Vendor Name: LENOVO
BROCADE 10G FC LWL SFP
$3,302.23

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 407-BBOB
Vendor Name: DELL
10GBASE-T MODULE FOR N3000/S3100 SERIES 2X 10GBASE-T PORTS (RJ45 FOR CAT6 OF HIGHER) KIT
$607.20

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AXM765-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-T Copper, RJ45, GBIC (up to 30 m)
$421.50

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 540-BBHJ
Vendor Name: DELL
INTEL X520 DP 10GB DA/SFP+ + I350 DP 1GB ETHERNET NETWORK DAUGHTER CARD CUSKIT
$527.51

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 46C3447
Vendor Name: IBM
BNT SFP+ SR Transceiver, 10Gb, 300 m
$130.17

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 540-BBDR
Vendor Name: DELL
INTEL X520 DP 10GB DA/SFP+ SERVER ADAPTER FULL HEIGHT CUSKIT
$632.50

Currently unavailable