Transceivers

Transceivers


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 75 results
Vendor Part: J8177C
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver
$315.11

In stock

Vendor Part: J9008A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
10-GbE module with two fixed SFP+ slots for HP ProCurve Switch 2910al Series
$2,149.24

Not in stock

Vendor Part: J8992A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
1U, Gigabit Ethernet, 666 MHz, RS-232C, D-Sub, 6.4kg
$7,721.61

Not in stock

Vendor Part: J9142B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
X122 1G SFP LC BX-D Transceiver SFP Gigabit-BX
$1,285.91

Not in stock

Vendor Part: J9143B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
X122 1G SFP LC BX-U Transceiver SFP Gigabit-BX
$1,285.91

Not in stock

Vendor Part: J8437A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
X131 10G X2 SC LR, 1 x 10GBase-LR, 1 x SC 10GBase-LR, 10 Gbps, Gigabit Ethernet, Full-duplex, 160 g
$457.29

In stock

Vendor Part: J9144A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
X2, SC, 10 GbE
$1,665.87

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD086A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X160 2.5G SFP LC 40km Transceiver
$4,056.97

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD098B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver
$1,097.46

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD088A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver
$3,527.16

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD090A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X110 100M SFP LC LH40 Transceiver
$639.49

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD092B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
$1,665.90

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD084A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X160 2.5G SFP LC 2km Transceiver
$2,206.50

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD120B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X110 100M SFP LC LX Transceiver
$230.15

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD114A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1490 Transceiver
$4,403.74

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD111A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1590 Transceiver
$4,403.74

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD107A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X130 10G XFP LC ZR Single Mode 80km 1550nm Transceiver
$17,258.16

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD116A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1530 Transceiver
$4,403.74

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD109A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1550 Transceiver
$4,403.74

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD493A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
X124 1G SFP LC SX, Gigabit Ethernet
$368.12

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 453151-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
BLc Virtual Connect 1Gb SX Small Form Factor Pluggable Option Kit
$683.79

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 90Y9412
Vendor Name: IBM
SFP+ LR Transceiver, 10Gb
$411.55

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 90Y9415
Vendor Name: IBM
SFP+ Transceiver
$2,002.09

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JG081C
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable
$261.82

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AJ716B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
AJ716B - 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver
$221.38

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD096C
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m direct attach copper cable
$181.59

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 407-BBGM
Vendor Name: DELL
Qlogic Transceiver SFP+, 10GbE, Short-Range
$606.60

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 407-BBVJ
Vendor Name: DELL
SFP+ SR OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER INTEL 10GB-1GB CUSTOMER INSTALL
$198.13

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 540-BBDR
Vendor Name: DELL
INTEL X520 DP 10GB DA/SFP+ SERVER ADAPTER FULL HEIGHT CUSKIT
$576.62

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 88Y6416
Vendor Name: IBM
Brocade 8Gb SFP+ transceiver module
$398.97

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 75 results