Transceivers

Transceivers


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 36 results
Vendor Part: 46C3447
Vendor Name: IBM
BNT SFP+ SR Transceiver, 10Gb, 300 m
$124.14

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 88Y6416
Vendor Name: IBM
Brocade 8Gb SFP+ transceiver module
$398.97

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: TXM431-LR
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
10Gbase-LR SFP LC Transceiver 1310nm Single-mode LC duplex connector Up to 10km distance
$200.99

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: TXM431-SR
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
10Gbase-SR SFP LC Transceiver 850nm Multi-mode LC duplex connector Up to 300m distance
$88.61

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00MY034
Vendor Name: LENOVO
LENOVO DUAL RATE 1G/10GB SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
$142.76

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00YH929
Vendor Name: LENOVO
BROCADE 10G FC LWL SFP
$2,834.96

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 407-BBGN
Vendor Name: DELL
TRANSCEIVER 40GBE QSFP+ LR4 10KM REACH ON SMF KIT
$4,322.51

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 407-BBOB
Vendor Name: DELL
10GBASE-T MODULE FOR N3000/S3100 SERIES 2X 10GBASE-T PORTS (RJ45 FOR CAT6 OF HIGHER) KIT
$309.52

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 407-BBOC
Vendor Name: DELL
SFP+ 10GBE MODULE FOR N3000/S3100 SERIES 2X SFP+ PORTS (OPTICS OR DIRECT ATTACH CABLES REQUIRED) KIT
$349.90

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 407-BBON
Vendor Name: DELL
Networking Tranceiver, 10GbE SFP+ LRM Optic, 1310nm Wavelength, 220m reach on MMF - Kit
$433.32

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 407-BBOO
Vendor Name: DELL
SFP, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach - Kit
$135.93

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 407-BBOP
Vendor Name: DELL
SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm, 10km
$378.16

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 407-BBOT
Vendor Name: DELL
Transceiver, SFP, 100BASE-FX, 1310nm Wavelength, 2km SMF - Kit
$90.70

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 407-BBOV
Vendor Name: DELL
Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, ER, 1550nm Wavelength, 40km Reach, Cust Kit
$1,938.76

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 407-BBOY
Vendor Name: DELL
Transceiver, SFP, 1GbE, ZX, 1550nm Wavelength, 80km Reach on 9/125um SMF - Kit
$702.48

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 407-BBPC
Vendor Name: DELL
Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 12-pack, Cust Kit
$3,904.22

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 407-BBPH
Vendor Name: DELL
Networking Transceiver QSFP+ 40GbE ESR - up to 300m
$1,699.68

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AXM765-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-T Copper, RJ45, GBIC (up to 30 m)
$394.46

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 407-BBGM
Vendor Name: DELL
Qlogic Transceiver SFP+, 10GbE, Short-Range
$1,668.34

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 407-BBVJ
Vendor Name: DELL
SFP+ SR OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER INTEL 10GB-1GB CUSTOMER INSTALL
$540.31

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 540-BBDR
Vendor Name: DELL
INTEL X520 DP 10GB DA/SFP+ SERVER ADAPTER FULL HEIGHT CUSKIT
$560.67

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 407-BBZM
Vendor Name: DELL
SFP+ SR 10GBE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER HIGH TEMPERATURE DELL CUSTOMER KIT
$183.02

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 540-BBHJ
Vendor Name: DELL
INTEL X520 DP 10GB DA/SFP+ + I350 DP 1GB ETHERNET NETWORK DAUGHTER CARD CUSKIT
$469.67

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 407-BBWK
Vendor Name: DELL
Dell Networking Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 SR MMF Duplex LC Customer Kit
$670.19

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 407-BBYT
Vendor Name: DELL
DELL NETWORKING TRANSCEIVER SFP+ 16GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SWL 850NM LC DUPLEX CUSTOMER KIT
$290.69

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 81Y1622
Vendor Name: IBM
1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, LC connector
$77.98

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 90Y9412
Vendor Name: IBM
SFP+ LR Transceiver, 10Gb
$411.55

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 90Y9415
Vendor Name: IBM
SFP+ Transceiver
$2,002.09

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 90Y9424
Vendor Name: IBM
SFP LX 1Gb
$129.89

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00MY764
Vendor Name: LENOVO
BROCADE 8GB 10KM LW SFP TRANSCEIVER
$3,440.86

Currently unavailable

1 - 30 of 36 results