Chassis-based Switches

Chassis-based Switches


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 146 results
Vendor Part: J9030A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
ProCurve 4208vl-72GS Switch
$4,938.46

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 438030-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
4x RJ-45, Gigabit Ethernet, 128MB SD RAM, 16MB Flash, Layer 2/3, 2.0kg
$3,131.11

Not in stock

Vendor Part: GC728X-100AJS
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
GC728X INSIGHT MANAGED 28-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SMART CLOUD SWITCH WITH 2 SFP AND 2 SFP+ 10G FIBER PORTS 5 YEARS WARRANTY
$476.03

In stock

Vendor Part: AFM735-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
AFM735, IEEE 802.3-2002, SFP, 62.5/125?m
$317.93

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AGM734-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
AGM734, 1000Base-T Gigabit, 1x RJ-45
$260.87

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AXM762P10-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
ProSafe 10GBASE-LR SFP+, 10pk
$5,326.66

In stock

Vendor Part: AXM763-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
AXM763, 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC, GSM73xxS/GSM72xxPS, 62.5/125?m
$922.83

Not in stock

Vendor Part: APS1200W-100AJS
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
NETGEAR MODULAR PSU 1200W AC FOR M4300-96X (APS1200W)
$978.84

Not in stock

Vendor Part: APS600W-100AJS
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
NETGEAR MODULAR PSU 600W AC FOR M4300-96X (APS600W)
$652.55

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD196A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 7502 Fabric Module
$3,960.44

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD212A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 7503 Spare Fan Assembly
$423.24

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JC122A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 9500 24-port Gig-T Module
$8,809.03

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JC120A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 9500 720Gbps Fabric Module
$19,392.09

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JC118A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 9500 4-port 10GbE XFP Advanced Module
$20,269.43

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JC125B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 9512 Switch Chassis
$8,809.03

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JC116A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 9500 48-port Gig-T 2.4:1 Module
$9,694.88

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JC114A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 9500 4-port 10GbE XFP Module
$14,100.17

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JC112A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 9500 2-port 10GbE XFP Module
$10,572.22

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JC110B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 9500/8800 1800W AC Power Supply
$1,406.39

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JC108A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 9500 16-port 10GbE SFP+ Module
$26,437.15

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD440A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 7500 Access Controller Module
$14,987.56

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD224A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 7500 384Gbps Fabric Module with 12 SFP Ports
$11,449.58

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD220A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 7500 768Gbps Fabric Module
$14,100.17

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD234A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
7500 24-port GbE SFP Extended Module
$9,694.88

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD230A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
7500 24-port GbE SFP / 2-port 10GbE XFP Extended Module
$15,864.13

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD236A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
7500 2-port 10GbE XFP Extended Module
$9,252.35

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD238B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 7510 Switch Chassis
$7,931.69

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD232A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 7500 4-port 10GbE XFP Enhanced Module
$18,504.68

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD240B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 7503 Switch Chassis
$3,517.13

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD242B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 7502 Switch Chassis
$866.54

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 146 results