Chassis-based Switches

Chassis-based Switches


Display per page
Sort by
Vendor Part: GC728X-100AJS
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
GC728X INSIGHT MANAGED 28-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SMART CLOUD SWITCH WITH 2 SFP AND 2 SFP+ 10G FIBER PORTS 5 YEARS WARRANTY
$546.85

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AFM735-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
AFM735, IEEE 802.3-2002, SFP, 62.5/125?m
$328.77

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AXM763-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
AXM763, 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC, GSM73xxS/GSM72xxPS, 62.5/125?m
$954.18

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JGS524AU
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
ProSafe Ethernet Switch - 24-port Gigabit
$181.65

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AX742
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
NETGEAR ProSafe 24Gbit Stacking Kit for GSM7328S and GSM7352S
$361.66

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: GS108AU
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
ProSafe Ethernet Desktop Switch - 8 Gigabit ports
$59.95

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: GS116AU
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
ProSafe Desktop Switch - 16-port Gigabit
$129.40

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JGS516AU
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
ProSafe Ethernet Switch - 16-port Gigabit
$143.83

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: GSM7224P-100AJS
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
$1,251.84

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: GS608AU
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
Ethernet Switch - 8-port Gigabit
$59.82

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: FS728TP-200AJS
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
FS728TP 24PT 10/100 + 4GIG & 24 POE PORT
$507.39

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: GSM7212F-100AJS
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
NETGEAR M4100-12GF (ProSafe 12-port Gigabit L2+ Managed Fibre and PoE+ Switch)
$1,010.74

In stock

Vendor Part: GS105AU
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
ProSafe Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch - 5 RJ-45 ports
$42.48

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: DXS-3600-FAN-FB
Vendor Name: D-LINK
Fan tray with front-to-back airflow
$404.89

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: DXS-3600-PWR-FB
Vendor Name: D-LINK
300W, 1.1kg
$800.65

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AXM761-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
PROSAFE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC
$665.90

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AXM762-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
PROSAFE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC GBIC
$1,213.89

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: GC728XP-100AJS
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
GC728XP INSIGHT MANAGED 28-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET 390W POE+ SMART CLOUD SWITCH WITH 2 SFP AND 2 SFP+ 10G FIBER PORTS 5 YEARS WARRANTY
$968.48

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AGM734-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
AGM734, 1000Base-T Gigabit, 1x RJ-45
$269.70

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AXM762P10-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
ProSafe 10GBASE-LR SFP+, 10pk
$6,119.94

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: APS1200W-100AJS
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
NETGEAR MODULAR PSU 1200W AC FOR M4300-96X (APS1200W)
$1,012.13

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: APS600W-100AJS
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
NETGEAR MODULAR PSU 600W AC FOR M4300-96X (APS600W)
$674.75

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: XSM4396K1-100AJS
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
NETGEAR M4300-96X STACKABLE 10G AND 40G MODULAR MANAGED SWITCH 48XSFP+ APS600W STARTER KIT (XSM4396K1)
$11,808.64

Currently unavailable