Gigabit Ethernet Nics

Gigabit Ethernet Nics


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 56 results
Vendor Part: 655639-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560FLB Adapter
$1,130.69

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 615732-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 332T Adapter
$269.42

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 455883-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver
$1,681.18

In stock

Vendor Part: 444477-B22
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
BladeSystem c-Class 1m 10-GbE CX4 Cable Option
$129.63

Not in stock

Vendor Part: E10G41BFLR
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter X520-LR1
$1,330.78

Not in stock

Vendor Part: E1G42ET
Vendor Name: INTEL
Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter
$302.34

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 580151-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP NC551m Dual Port FlexFabric 10Gb BL-c Converged Network Adapter
$1,565.66

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AXC761-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
SFP+ DirectAttach 1m for XSM7224
$136.46

In stock

Vendor Part: AXC763-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
Direct Attach SFP+ copper cable, 3m, 10 Gigabit SFP+
$169.51

In stock

Vendor Part: 00AG510             
Vendor Name: IBM
Intel I350-T2 2xGbE BaseT Adapter for IBM System x
$219.84

Not in stock

Vendor Part: X540T2
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2
$993.03

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00NC505
Vendor Name: LENOVO
10 GB ETHERNET 4 PORT ADAPTER CARDS (PAIR) PUREFLEX FIBER CABLE
$12,962.37

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 407-BBRM
Vendor Name: DELL
SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBase-SR
$61.62

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 4XC0F28731
Vendor Name: LENOVO
ThinkServer I350-T4 - PCIe 1Gb 4-port Base-T Ethernet Adapter by Intel
$321.97

Not in stock

Vendor Part: XG-C100C
Vendor Name: ASUS
10GBase-T, PCIe, RJ45, QoS
$187.22

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 407-BBOZ
Vendor Name: DELL
QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40Gbe - up to 150m
$336.44

In stock

Vendor Part: 407-BBRK
Vendor Name: DELL
10GBase, SFP+, ZR
$1,063.14

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AXX4P1GBPWLIOM
Vendor Name: INTEL
Quad Port I350-AE4 GbE I/O Module AXX4P1GBPWLIOM
$521.18

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00NC625
Vendor Name: LENOVO
8 GB FC 4 PORT ADAPTER CARDS (PAIR)
$17,884.19

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 540-BBDX
Vendor Name: DELL
Broadcom 57810 DP 10Gb BT Converged Network Adapter Low Profile
$409.64

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00JY824
Vendor Name: LENOVO
EMULEX VFA5 FCOE/ISCSI SW FOR PCIE ADAPTER (FOD)
$1,036.34

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00AG580
Vendor Name: LENOVO
Emulex VFA5.2 2x10 GbE SFP+ Adapter and FCoE/iSCSI SW
$1,521.04

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AX743-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
PROSAFE 10 Gigabit SFP+ adapter module
$317.93

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C3N37AA
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 361T PCIe Dual Port Gigabit NIC
$206.77

Not in stock

Vendor Part: E10G81GT2CX4
Vendor Name: INTEL
NetEffect Ethernet Server Cluster Adapter CX4
$1,625.53

Not in stock

Vendor Part: E10G42BTDA
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2
$573.05

Not in stock

Vendor Part: X540T1
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1
$661.60

Not in stock

Vendor Part: I350F4
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F4 - MMF 50um/62.5um, TDP 6 W, PCIe v2.1 (5.0GT/s), 5 GT/s, x4 Lane
$2,288.39

Not in stock

Vendor Part: EXPI9301CTBLK
Vendor Name: INTEL
Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter PCI-express - Bulk packed
$55.00

Not in stock

Vendor Part: TG-3468
Vendor Name: 0000500900
Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter
$19.86

In stock

1 - 30 of 56 results