Gigabit Ethernet Nics

Gigabit Ethernet Nics


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 32 results
Vendor Part: 00NC503
Vendor Name: LENOVO
8 GB FC 4 PORT ADAPTER CARDS (PAIR)
$9,314.92
Delivery weight: 1 kg

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00NC505
Vendor Name: LENOVO
10 GB ETHERNET 4 PORT ADAPTER CARDS (PAIR) PUREFLEX FIBER CABLE
$13,505.90
Delivery weight: 1 kg

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00AG580
Vendor Name: LENOVO
Emulex VFA5.2 2x10 GbE SFP+ Adapter and FCoE/iSCSI SW
$1,859.96
Delivery weight: 0.25 kg

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AX743-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
PROSAFE 10 Gigabit SFP+ adapter module
$367.20

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AX745-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
$435.00

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 540-BBDS
Vendor Name: DELL
PCI Express, Gigabit Ethernet x 4
$361.79

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 540-BBGR
Vendor Name: DELL
Intel I350 DP - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for PowerEdge R320, R520, R720xd
$189.75

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 540-BBGZ
Vendor Name: DELL
Intel Ethernet I350 DP 1GB Server Adapter - Kit
$196.08

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 540-BBHB
Vendor Name: DELL
Broadcom 5719 QP 1Gb Network Interface Card Low Profile
$185.96

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 540-BBDW
Vendor Name: DELL
PCI Express, 10 GigE
$565.46

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: E10G42AFDA
Vendor Name: INTEL
10 Gigabit AF DA Dual Port Server Adapter
$1,093.29
Delivery weight: 0.25 kg

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: E10G42BFSR
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR2
$913.89
Delivery weight: 0.24 kg

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: E1G44ET2
Vendor Name: INTEL
PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Card, 4x RJ45
$783.52
Delivery weight: 0.22 kg

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: E10G42BTDA
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2
$584.74
Delivery weight: 0.2 kg

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: I350F4
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F4 - MMF 50um/62.5um, TDP 6 W, PCIe v2.1 (5.0GT/s), 5 GT/s, x4 Lane
$2,302.80
Delivery weight: 0.24 kg

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00AG510             
Vendor Name: IBM
Intel I350-T2 2xGbE BaseT Adapter for IBM System x
$229.47
Delivery weight: 0.37 kg

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: EXPI9301CTBLK
Vendor Name: INTEL
Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter PCI-express - Bulk packed
$58.94
Delivery weight: 0.08 kg

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: X540T2
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2
$1,000.37
Delivery weight: 0.25 kg

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: TG-3468
Vendor Name: 0000500900
IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3x, 802.1q, 802.1p, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP, 1000Mbps Link/Act, 100Mbps Link/Act, 10Mbps Link/Act
$20.89
Delivery weight: 0.09 kg

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AXX4P1GBPWLIOM
Vendor Name: INTEL
Quad Port I350-AE4 GbE I/O Module AXX4P1GBPWLIOM
$518.96
Delivery weight: 0.12 kg

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00JY824
Vendor Name: LENOVO
EMULEX VFA5 FCOE/ISCSI SW FOR PCIE ADAPTER (FOD)
$1,057.68

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 4XC0F28731
Vendor Name: LENOVO
ThinkServer I350-T4 - PCIe 1Gb 4-port Base-T Ethernet Adapter by Intel
$438.88
Delivery weight: 0.24 kg

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: XG-C100C
Vendor Name: ASUS
10GBase-T, PCIe, RJ45, QoS
$174.25
Delivery weight: 0.23 kg

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: NETWORK-M2
Vendor Name: EATON
Gigabit Network Card
$541.93
Delivery weight: 0.19 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: 540-BBDV
Vendor Name: DELL
PCI Express, Gigabit Ethernet x 4
$361.79

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 540-BBIV
Vendor Name: DELL
Dual Port 10Gb SFP+ Converged Network Adapter
$519.91

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 540-BBVL
Vendor Name: DELL
Dual Port Broadcom 57412 SFP+ 10GB
$378.24

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 540-BBUR
Vendor Name: DELL
Quad Port Broadcom 57412 2 x 10Gb SFP+ + 5720, 2 x 1Gb Base-T, rNDC
$422.51

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: E10G41BFSR
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR1
$766.74
Delivery weight: 0.22 kg

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: E10G41BFLR
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter X520-LR1
$1,339.87
Delivery weight: 0.23 kg

Currently unavailable

1 - 30 of 32 results