Gigabit Ethernet Nics

Gigabit Ethernet Nics


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 55 results
Vendor Part: 407-BBOZ
Vendor Name: DELL
QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40Gbe - up to 150m
$322.98

In stock

Vendor Part: 407-BBRK
Vendor Name: DELL
10GBase, SFP+, ZR
$1,063.14

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 503746-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP NC112T PCI Express Gigabit Server Adapter
$125.13

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 447883-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
4xRJ-45, 2x Intel 82571EB, PCI Express x4
$1,233.79

In stock

Vendor Part: 468332-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP NC522SFP Dual Port 10GbE Gigabit Server Adapter
$1,162.54

In stock

Vendor Part: 394793-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
NC373F PCI-E Multifunction 1000SX Gigabit Server Adapter
$782.71

In stock

Vendor Part: 539857-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
2x10GbE, PCMCIA
$1,328.76

Not in stock

Vendor Part: E10G42BFSR
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR2
$891.83

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AXC763-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
Direct Attach SFP+ copper cable, 3m, 10 Gigabit SFP+
$169.51

In stock

Vendor Part: 394791-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
PCI Express x4, RJ45, Cat5
$250.25

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 412648-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
NC360T PCI-E Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter
$378.24

In stock

Vendor Part: 416585-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
Gigabit Ethernet, PCI Express x4, 15W, 450g
$1,138.82

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 435508-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
NC364T PCI-E Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter
$853.88

In stock

Vendor Part: PWLA8391GT
Vendor Name: INTEL
Intel® PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter PWLA8391GT
$67.38

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 458492-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
NC382T PCI Express Dual Port Multifunction Gigabit Server Adapter
$327.64

In stock

Vendor Part: 489892-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP NC524SFP Dual Port 10GbE Module
$521.81

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 516937-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 10 GbE PCI-e G2 Dual Port Network Interface Card
$896.89

In stock

Vendor Part: J4860C
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
1550 nm, SFP, 20 g
$3,507.85

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 455883-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver
$1,681.18

In stock

Vendor Part: 580151-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP NC551m Dual Port FlexFabric 10Gb BL-c Converged Network Adapter
$1,565.66

Not in stock

Vendor Part: E1G44ET2
Vendor Name: INTEL
PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Card, 4x RJ45
$790.63

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 655639-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560FLB Adapter
$1,130.69

Not in stock

Vendor Part: E10G81GT2CX4
Vendor Name: INTEL
NetEffect Ethernet Server Cluster Adapter CX4
$1,625.53

Not in stock

Vendor Part: I350F4
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F4 - MMF 50um/62.5um, TDP 6 W, PCIe v2.1 (5.0GT/s), 5 GT/s, x4 Lane
$2,288.39

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 615732-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 332T Adapter
$269.42

Not in stock

Vendor Part: FS215AA
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
Broadcom NetXtreme Gigabit Ethernet Plus NIC
$81.12

In stock

Vendor Part: E10G41BFSR
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR1
$746.35

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 453246-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
NC382m PCI Express Dual Port Multifunction Gigabit Server Adapter
$593.29

In stock

Vendor Part: 538696-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
NC375T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter
$659.07

In stock

Vendor Part: 447047-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
1/10Gb-F Virtual Connect Ethernet Module
$9,786.11

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 55 results