Network Interface Cards

Network Interface Cards


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 104 results
Vendor Part: 394791-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
PCI Express x4, RJ45, Cat5
$250.25

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 412648-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
NC360T PCI-E Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter
$378.24

In stock

Vendor Part: PWLA8391GT
Vendor Name: INTEL
Intel® PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter PWLA8391GT
$67.38

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 503746-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP NC112T PCI Express Gigabit Server Adapter
$125.13

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 468332-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP NC522SFP Dual Port 10GbE Gigabit Server Adapter
$1,162.54

In stock

Vendor Part: E10G41BFSR
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR1
$746.35

Not in stock

Vendor Part: J4860C
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
1550 nm, SFP, 20 g
$3,507.85

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 539857-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
2x10GbE, PCMCIA
$1,328.76

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 581204-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
2x10GbE, PCI Express x8, Ethernet
$1,328.76

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 49Y4216
Vendor Name: IBM
10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
$836.94

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 49Y4218
Vendor Name: IBM
10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
$969.91

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 580151-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP NC551m Dual Port FlexFabric 10Gb BL-c Converged Network Adapter
$1,565.66

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 615095-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP MicroServer Remote Access Card Kit
$89.38

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 445978-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
2x1Gbs, Intel 82571EB, PCI Express x4
$522.04

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 455883-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver
$1,681.18

In stock

Vendor Part: 444477-B22
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
BladeSystem c-Class 1m 10-GbE CX4 Cable Option
$129.63

Not in stock

Vendor Part: E10G41BFLR
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter X520-LR1
$1,330.78

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 610609-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
2x10Gb, QoS, 450 g
$1,090.43

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AXC761-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
SFP+ DirectAttach 1m for XSM7224
$136.46

In stock

Vendor Part: AXC763-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
Direct Attach SFP+ copper cable, 3m, 10 Gigabit SFP+
$169.51

In stock

Vendor Part: KVR1333D3S8N9/2G
Vendor Name: KINGSTON
ValueRam
$22.00

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 600278-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
PCI Express, 160GB, SLC
$9,680.17

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 631884-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
2 Ports, Mezzanine, PCIe v2.0 x8, 10GbE, 900MB, Broadcom BCM 57810S, 12W Max
$978.33

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 647590-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
2-port, PCIe, 10Gb/s, Ethernet, FC, Emulex BE3, 128MB, 10W Max
$1,187.05

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 656590-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
2 Ports, PCIe, 10Gb/s, Broadcom BCM 57810S, 900MB, 12W
$836.40

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 593722-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
NC365T 4-port Ethernet Server Adapter
$638.83

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 615732-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 332T Adapter
$269.42

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 614203-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
NC552SFP 10Gb 2-port Ethernet Server Adapter
$714.73

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 647594-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
4 x RJ-45, PCIe, 2Gbps, 100m Distance, 4.3W
$436.43

In stock

Vendor Part: 644161-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP InfiniBand FDR/EN 10/40Gb Dual Port 544M Adapter
$2,021.95

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 104 results