Transceivers-i7

Transceivers-i7


Display per page
Sort by
Vendor Part: JD083A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X134 10G XFP LC ER Transceiver
$9,988.36

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD485A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
1x SC 1000BASE-SX port, 850 nm, 1.1 W
$432.49

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD502A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
1x CX4 10-GbE port (IEEE 802.3ak Type 10GBASE-CX4), 1.3 W
$518.99

In stock

Vendor Part: JD106B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X135 SC SR XENPAK Transceiver
$3,527.16

Not in stock